Jump to content

Welcome to Gaming On Steroids Forums
Register now to gain access to all of our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to your fellow members, get your own private messenger, post status updates, manage your profile and so much more. This message will be removed once you have signed in.
Login to Account Create an Account
Photo

[S7] El Rayz (Ryze)

Ryze

  • Please log in to reply
43 replies to this topic

#21
Springfield

Springfield

    Member

  • Subscriber
  • 10 posts

best ryze script Arriba España


  • 0

#22
lfx0099

lfx0099

    Newbie

  • Members
  • 4 posts

Best script ryze +1^-^


  • 0

#23
AnhDuc

AnhDuc

    GoS Lover

  • Contributor
  • 3,203 posts
  • LocationVietnam

best ryze script Arriba España

 

Best script ryze +1^-^

does the Q land on enemy when he/she is rooted?


  • 0

#24
adel1337

adel1337

    Newbie

  • Members
  • 1 posts

not working for me 

when it load into game

it says

on tick appdata romaing gamingonsterodis lol script elrayz.lua:122:attempt to call global mode 


  • 0

#25
AnhDuc

AnhDuc

    GoS Lover

  • Contributor
  • 3,203 posts
  • LocationVietnam

not working for me 

when it load into game

it says

on tick appdata romaing gamingonsterodis lol script elrayz.lua:122:attempt to call global mode 

use my common folder


  • 0

#26
thoras

thoras

    Newbie

  • Members
  • 1 posts

everything good, after 5min my fps drops to 1 and my legaue of legends just lagged out.  )


  • 0

#27
AnhDuc

AnhDuc

    GoS Lover

  • Contributor
  • 3,203 posts
  • LocationVietnam

everything good, after 5min my fps drops to 1 and my legaue of legends just lagged out.  )

i think it was not this script fault


  • 0

#28
OneGamma

OneGamma

    Newbie

  • Members
  • 6 posts

Man the script is great, simply awesome.. thank you. I have only one problem and it's the fps I have 28 all the time, please if you could fix the fps drop. The script is simply great nothing more is needed!


Edited by OneGamma, 16 November 2017 - 02:33 .

  • 0

#29
Ghoultard

Ghoultard

    Advanced Member

  • Members
  • 101 posts

Doesn't work for me, he last hit good but the combo doesn't work. Idk why this script don't work with me :( I have only ElRayz and obwalker GoSWalk enable. if anyone could help me that would be cool, thanks !


Edited by Ghloutard, 16 November 2017 - 03:39 .

  • 0

#30
exassasinx

exassasinx

    Advanced Member

  • Members
  • 38 posts

doesn't use E :/


  • 0

#31
TristanabestOne

TristanabestOne

    Brazilian Supp

  • Local Support
  • 1,083 posts
  • LocationBrazil

outdated


  • 0

#32
viking123

viking123

    Newbie

  • Members
  • 3 posts

Hello ! why cant I download this script, when I clicked install I got this entire page with coding like this at below. 

 

 

 

-- Campeon:
if GetObjectName(GetMyHero()) ~= "Ryze" then return end
local ver = "1"

function AutoUpdate(data)
if tonumber(data) > tonumber(ver) then
PrintChat("New version found! " .. data)
PrintChat("Downloading update, please wait...")
DownloadFileAsync("https://raw.githubus...ster/ElRayz.lua", SCRIPT_PATH .. "ElRayz.lua", function() PrintChat("Update Complete, please 2x F6!") return end)
else
PrintChat("No updates found!")
end
end


  • 0

#33
inchoate

inchoate

    Newbie

  • Members
  • 3 posts

Is there a working ryze script?


  • 0

#34
johnalex1991

johnalex1991

    Newbie

  • Members
  • 2 posts

cuales serian las teclas predeterminadas para los combos y como aser q


  • 0

#35
johnalex1991

johnalex1991

    Newbie

  • Members
  • 2 posts

que funciones omejor dicho pueden ser probadas en modo entrenamiento


  • 0

#36
Hizo

Hizo

    Member

  • Members
  • 13 posts

Nice


  • 0

#37
MPakalin2

MPakalin2

    Member

  • Members
  • 15 posts
do you have any trouble working???
  • 0

#38
fLowN089

fLowN089

    Newbie

  • Members
  • 4 posts

will test and report

edit: not working


  • -1

#39
ggBless

ggBless

    Advanced Member

  • Members
  • 82 posts

will test and report

edit: not working

how u test it ? internal it's not working -___-


  • 0

#40
Raine

Raine

    ‌‌

  • Contributor
  • 381 posts

Hey is this still being updated? Id love to help run/manage/develop this script if you are interested in a coding partner :)

GoS Internal hasn't been updated for the last 2 patches. Wait until we have news about its future.


  • 0





Also tagged with one or more of these keywords: Ryze

1 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users